Nationalliga B
Ost
3. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Réti 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 11½ |
Tribschen 1 | 4 | 11½ | |
4. | Glarus 1 | 3 | 13 |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 10½ |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Winterthur 2 | 1 | 9½ |
9. | Réti 2 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (2209) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2189) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2335) | - | Thomas Luther (2525) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Bänziger (2387) | - | Codrut Constantin Florescu (2288) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolas Pogan (2249) | - | Dylan Viennot (2275) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dmitry Atlas (2229) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Neuberger (2202) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2160) | - | Miran Alic (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2070) | - | Arthur Toenz (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (2040) | - | Markus Germann (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2093) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2041) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Milan Novkovic (2377) | - | Szymon Stysiak (2205) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emilian Hofer (2185) | - | Joachim Kambor (2125) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julia Novkovic (2155) | - | Thomas Kohli (2022) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anton Thaler (2121) | - | Patrick Kuhn (2064) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Bischoff (1938) | - | Nicola Schmid (1899) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jan Fecker (1947) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1929) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roman Schmuki (2013) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Benito Rusconi (2008) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2163) | - | Winterthur 2 (2134) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Jürgen Strauss (2212) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2318) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kevin Cremer (2307) | - | Walter Bichsel (2296) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Lustenberger (2229) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2177) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lubomir Kovac (2204) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2192) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Albert Gabersek (2105) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2211) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roman Deuber (2085) | - | Daniel Borner (2125) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2088) | - | Martin Forster (1616) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Herzog (2071) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mendrisio 1 (2315) | - | Réti 2 (2053) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Fabio Bellini (2475) | - | Thomas Allard (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2367) | - | Mateo Rodriguez Polo (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2288) | - | Peter Pfister (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2322) | - | Emmanouil Sakaridis (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2314) | - | Peter Meier (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damir Levacic (2295) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simone Medici (2231) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2228) | - | Martin Fuchsberger (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |