1. Liga
Zentral
7. Runde
Réti 3 | - | Luzern 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Zug 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 12 | 36½ |
2. | Réti 3 | 10 | 35 |
3. | Zug 1 | 9 | 29 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 25½ |
5. | Brugg 1 | 6 | 23½ |
6. | Baden 1 | 5 | 28 |
7. | Luzern 2 | 4 | 23½ |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 23 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 3 (1998) | - | Luzern 2 (1846) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christoph Schmid (2049) | - | Werner Rupp (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Willi (1948) | - | Silvio Bucher (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meier (2057) | - | Jörg Schmid (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herfort (2031) | - | Belhadri Benmia (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Siegel (1939) | - | Kurt Züsli (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fuchsberger (1955) | - | Simon Abächerli (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Berger (1920) | - | Matija Stauber (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmanouil Sakaridis (2081) | - | Kailash Madhavan (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 1 (1926) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1997) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Richard Zweifel (2235) | - | Felix Schwab (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2065) | - | Markus Germann (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Serge Wilhelm (1979) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cyrill Leuthold (1963) | - | Martin Stehli (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ken Lee (1817) | - | Heinz Vifian (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Jaron Weber (1836) | - | Max Schultheiss (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gavin Zweifel (1780) | - | Vital Studer (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zlatko Musil (1736) | - | Beat Zaugg (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 2 (2095) | - | Brugg 1 (1683) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Thomas Wyss (2251) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2087) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Schmidbauer (2076) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1931) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Held (2076) | - | Robert Baedorf (1690) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tim Von Flüe (1917) | - | Pascal Brönnimann (1378) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yongzhe Zhuang (1903) | - | Jonas Posch (1331) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Good (2146) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Patrick Eschmann (2191) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Albisetti (2202) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Entlebuch 1 (1904) | - | Baden 1 (1900) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Bilal Gümüsdagli (2163) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2372) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Manuel Meier (2063) | - | Daniel Richter (1929) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mario Meier (2064) | - | Remo Wagner (1714) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lulzim Bunjaku (1750) | - | Olivier Tschopp (2033) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Oehen (1859) | - | Jochen Lang (1653) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Maurus Meier (1650) | - | Werner Brunner (2020) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ramon Suter (1780) | - | Gabriela Lang (1346) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Donjan Rodic (2136) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |