1ère ligue
Ouest
6ème Ronde
Cavaliers Fous 1 | - | Thun 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Monthey 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bern 2 | - | Sion 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 9 | 27 |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 7 | 26 |
4. | Sion 1 | 7 | 25½ |
5. | Bern 2 | 6 | 24 |
6. | Monthey 1 | 5 | 23½ |
7. | Thun 1 | 3 | 22 |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 3 | 19 |
Einzelresultate
Cavaliers Fous 1 (2003) | - | Thun 1 (2046) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2163) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Heuberger (2103) | - | Ramon Stucki (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Boffa (2106) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2189) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Ruiz (1980) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Stephanus (1872) | - | Martin Roth (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Khaled Cherrad (1905) | - | Dominik Sutter (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Berger (1910) | - | Thomas Bien (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edoardo Daverio (1982) | - | René Finger (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 1 (2138) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2023) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jochen Snuverink | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomohiko Matsuo (2288) | - | Michel Racloz (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ricardo Graells (2198) | - | Xavier Laurella (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Ginguené (2209) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Louis Pivard (2126) | - | Aleksey Khanabiev (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anders Bäckström (2089) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berat Dajakaj (1992) | - | Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volodymyr Kuznetsov (2061) | - | Pierre Mellier (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vevey 1 (2060) | - | Monthey 1 (1979) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Lucio Zuodar (1965) | - | Pascal Machoud (1824) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Boog (2313) | - | Stephan Major (1921) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Gaier (1980) | - | Jonathan Grept (1888) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laurent Jacot (2240) | - | Christian Michaud (2073) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Binder (1972) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2106) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Bigler (1966) | - | Jacob Planchamp (2039) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernard Deschenaux (2051) | - | Ludovic Zaza (1828) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Zingg (1996) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2149) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 2 (1975) | - | Sion 1 (1962) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Marcel Gyger (2068) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2292) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fritz Maurer (2062) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2069) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Noël Studer (1939) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1956) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Schneider (1982) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1961) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1947) | - | Yann Bourban (1861) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Wälti (1904) | - | Simon Morand (1751) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Schmid (1922) | - | Stéphane Emery (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Carmelo Perigo | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |