1ère ligue
Ouest
7ème Ronde
Cavaliers Fous 1 | - | Monthey 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Sion 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Thun 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Bern 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 11 | 34 |
2. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 9 | 32 |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 8 | 27 |
4. | Sion 1 | 7 | 26½ |
5. | Monthey 1 | 6 | 27½ |
6. | Bern 2 | 6 | 26 |
7. | Thun 1 | 5 | 28 |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 4 | 23 |
Einzelresultate
Cavaliers Fous 1 (2001) | - | Monthey 1 (1976) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mauro Boffa (2106) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Heuberger (2103) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2163) | - | Christian Michaud (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis De Gregorio (1965) | - | Ludovic Zaza (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Stephanus (1872) | - | Stephan Major (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Ruiz (1980) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Berger (1910) | - | Jacob Planchamp (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Khaled Cherrad (1905) | - | Domenico Chinelli (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sion 1 (2021) | - | Vevey 1 (2062) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Jean-Michel Paladini (2056) | - | Alexandre Boog (2313) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cédric Philippoz (1961) | - | Walter Gaier (1980) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gilles Terreaux (2292) | - | Laurent Jacot (2240) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (1999) | - | Beat Binder (1959) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yann Bourban (1861) | - | Olivier Chervet (1993) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Yves Riand (1956) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2051) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Daniel Zingg (1996) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Lucio Zuodar (1965) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Thun 1 (2061) | - | Amateurs 1 (2092) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
René Finger (2008) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2288) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2116) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1883) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martijn Engelberts (2182) | - | Ricardo Graells (2198) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Roth (2062) | - | Volodymyr Kuznetsov (2099) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dominik Sutter (2048) | - | Igor Ginguené (2209) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ramon Stucki (1991) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kaspar Stucki (2026) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1992) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sascha Jost (2054) | - | David Sargissian (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 2 (1989) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2052) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jean-Marc Horber (2008) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Gyger (2068) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (1982) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1947) | - | Stasa Cuckovic (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Schmid (1922) | - | Michel Racloz (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albin Schmutz (2028) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bhunjun (1967) | - | Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmelo Perigo | - | Pierre Mellier (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |