1ère ligue
Ouest
3ème Ronde
Bern 2 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Monthey 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Sion 1 | - | Thun 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sion 1 | 5 | 14½ |
2. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Monthey 1 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Bern 2 | 3 | 12½ |
Vevey 1 | 3 | 12½ | |
6. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Thun 1 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern 2 (1989) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1926) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fritz Maurer (2091) | - | François Weber (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2123) | - | Erwin Van Boltaringen (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1989) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (1985) | - | Yosvani Gonzales (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wälti (1929) | - | José Ruiz (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schaffner (1933) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noël Studer (1926) | - | Vincent Berger (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1936) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2036) | - | Vevey 1 (2068) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre Mellier (2050) | - | Alexandre Boog (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stasa Cuckovic (2145) | - | Lucio Zuodar (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksey Khanabiev (1922) | - | Laurent Jacot (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Leresche (2008) | - | Olivier Chervet (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2056) | - | Daniel Zingg (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2109) | - | Beat Binder (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Monteverde (2039) | - | Walter Gaier (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Chauvin (1956) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Amateurs 1 (2084) | - | Monthey 1 (2006) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Tomohiko Matsuo (2284) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volodymyr Kuznetsov | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Graells (2180) | - | Stephan Major (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Ginguené (2179) | - | Patrice Defago (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciprian Teasca (1961) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gaël Le Bourhis | - | Christian Michaud (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Berat Dajakaj (2012) | - | Jacob Planchamp (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yuanpei Liu (1886) | - | Pascal Machoud (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sion 1 (1995) | - | Thun 1 (2048) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Michel Paladini (2068) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yann Bourban (1875) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Gaulé (2204) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Terreaux (2292) | - | Ramon Stucki (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1921) | - | Martin Roth (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Philippoz (1956) | - | Sascha Jost (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Roduit (1932) | - | Thomas Bien (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (1710) | - | René Finger (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |