1ère ligue
Ouest
2ème Ronde
Cavaliers Fous 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Amateurs 1 | - | Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Monthey 1 | - | Thun 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Sion 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sion 1 | 3 | 9½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 3 | 9 |
3. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Monthey 1 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Bern 2 | 1 | 7½ |
Thun 1 | 1 | 7½ | |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Cavaliers Fous 1 (1909) | - | Vevey 1 (2068) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Mauro Boffa (2055) | - | Laurent Jacot (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Khaled Cherrad (1917) | - | Alexandre Boog (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Ruiz (2033) | - | David Bigler (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexis De Gregorio (1964) | - | Lucio Zuodar (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
François Weber (1729) | - | Daniel Zingg (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Van Boltaringen (1897) | - | Olivier Chervet (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Stephanus (1854) | - | Walter Gaier (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Couturier (1826) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Amateurs 1 (2094) | - | Bern 2 (1973) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Ricardo Graells (2155) | - | Fritz Maurer (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berat Dajakaj (2008) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Sargissian (1990) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volodymyr Kuznetsov | - | Samuel Schneider (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomohiko Matsuo (2275) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Ginguené (2158) | - | Rolf Schmid (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gaël Le Bourhis | - | Noël Studer (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciprian Teasca (1980) | - | Ernst Rindlisbacher (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Monthey 1 (1985) | - | Thun 1 (2039) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Benoît Perruchoud (2072) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Michaud (2112) | - | Dominik Sutter (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Tordeur (2132) | - | Martin Roth (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1997) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacob Planchamp (2035) | - | Ramon Stucki (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Defago (1945) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Zaza (1707) | - | René Finger (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Major (1883) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2068) | - | Sion 1 (1989) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alexandre Bur (2052) | - | Patrick Gaulé (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Monteverde (2063) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stasa Cuckovic | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksey Khanabiev | - | Yann Bourban (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2098) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Racloz (2095) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mellier (2050) | - | Yves Roduit (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2047) | - | Laurent Zufferey (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |