2ème ligue
Est 2
2ème Ronde
Zürich 3 | - | Letzi 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Winterthur 5 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | 8½ |
3. | Zürich 3 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Glattbrugg 1 | 0 | 3 |
Winterthur 5 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 3 (1889) | - | Letzi 1 (1889) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nikolaus Patzelt | - | Laurent Schneider (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Jung (2040) | - | Roland Löhr (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Haas (1887) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Gerber (1757) | - | Ian Cary (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Siegfried (1876) | - | Patric Müller (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edgar Solomonik (1883) | - | Thomas Lutz (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1859) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1828) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Urs Leuenberger (1945) | - | Stephan Wiser (1971) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Halil Bilin (1812) | - | Long Nguyen (1777) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1848) | - | Valentin Perego (1898) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Fluit (1860) | - | Irvin Pilav (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerold Leukel (1861) | - | Hans Richner (1793) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frederik Caspersen (1830) | - | Ernst Lengweiler (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach 1 (1860) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1951) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Damian Mirkovic (1281) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Sprenger (2171) | - | Roger Bundi (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Bosshard (2076) | - | Marcel Gallati (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1941) | - | Markus Forster (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Meier (1842) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1850) | - | Martin Kull (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 1 (1970) | - | Winterthur 5 (1828) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Arnold Fuchs (2026) | - | Paul Bosshard (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansuli Remensberger (2064) | - | Philipp Keller (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Baur (1932) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Ott (2032) | - | Fernando Allidi (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciril Trcek (1906) | - | Reto Zaugg (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Welti (1861) | - | Martin Forster (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |