2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Jura 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | - | Birseck 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Court 2 | - | Sorab 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Riehen 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Riehen 4 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Jura 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Court 2 | 2 | 4 |
6. | Birseck 2 | 1 | 5½ |
Liestal 1 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Riehen 5 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Jura 1 (1907) | - | Liestal 1 (1899) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Simon (2016) | - | Paul Erzinger (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (1972) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Nappez (1878) | - | Martin Fischer (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Droux (1834) | - | Hans Grob (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lachausse (1886) | - | Michael Neis (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Lachat (1855) | - | Thomas Girsberger (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1903) | - | Birseck 2 (1906) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Uwe Wehrle (2004) | - | Roland Beck (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (2007) | - | Albert Fischli (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Morath (1951) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Weidt (1949) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miladin Gajic (1731) | - | Reto Saboz (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Wirz (1774) | - | Karin Brülhart-Saboz (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 2 (1709) | - | Sorab 1 (1970) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dylan Greder (1539) | - | Zoran Bojic (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Der Stepanian (1553) | - | Milorad Novosel (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zingg (1866) | - | Daniel Matovic (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Steiner (1713) | - | Mario Hänggi (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Graber (1636) | - | Milan Miletic (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Eschmann (1946) | - | Predrag Miletic (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 5 (1772) | - | Riehen 4 (1901) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Schubert (1985) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lutz (1641) | - | Matthias Balg (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1823) | - | Ivo Berweger (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Spielmann (1782) | - | Frank Schambach (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stritmatter (1687) | - | Heiko Schmidt (1737) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Ruh (1711) | - | Lucas Ping PAO (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |