3. Liga
West 4
3° Turno
Vevey 2 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Genève Ville 1 | - | Genève Amateurs 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Joueur 3 | - | Genève Club 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Genève Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joueur 3 | 4 | 11 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Genève Bois-Gentil 5 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Vevey 2 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Genève Amateurs 2 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Genève Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Genève Club 4 | 2 | 7 |
Genève Ville 1 | 2 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Vevey 2 (1771) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 5 (1862) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Alexandre Boog | - | Pierre Bechtel (1921) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Frelechox (1751) | - | Peter Schmid (1898) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Jacques Lafer (1882) | - | Josep Garriga Solé (1885) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Brion (1792) | - | Fredy Schoch (1804) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrice Gandin (1657) | - | Frédéric Walther (1800) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frédéric Hanset | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Genève Ville 1 (1774) | - | Genève Amateurs 2 (1844) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Raymond Conus (1892) | - | Ciprian Teasca (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Garin (1777) | - | Piotr Szorc (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Steiner (1795) | - | Steven Newman Emmott (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Burri (1777) | - | Marcel Mettler (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Schambacher (1644) | - | Giovanni Ferro Luzzi | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Roeck (1761) | - | Hakan Volkan (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joueur 3 (1676) | - | Genève Club 4 (1821) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Roland Testuz (1751) | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Asgan Wan Sergelen | - | Marc Thevenoz (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sébastien Fague (1676) | - | Jeremy Broome (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Michel | - | Nicolas Laftsidis (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Von der Weid (1601) | - | Arezki Bouchelaghem | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Lonfat | - | Claude Horn (1677) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Echiquier Romand 1 (1759) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 (1778) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Claude Brunner (1788) | - | Harald Krug (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilbert Conus (1829) | - | Jean-Claude Chevalley (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jorge Besada (1798) | - | Rodrigo Garcia Garcia | 0 | : | 1 |
Yvan Panayotov (1716) | - | Daniel Bieri (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Muller (1638) | - | Marc Clément (1612) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Bürkler (1783) | - | Ivan Grumelli | ½ | : | ½ |