3. Liga
Nordwest 4
3° Turno
Bern 4 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Spiez 1 | - | Thun 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SW Bern 4 | - | Simme 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Belp 1 | - | Münsingen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Münsingen 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | SW Bern 4 | 5 | 10 |
4. | Thun 2 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Belp 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Bern 4 | 1 | 7½ |
7. | Bümpliz 2 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Simme 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 4 (1662) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1768) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mario Cobianchi (1803) | - | Marc Tillmann (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Wettstein (1761) | - | Thomas Mani (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Hofer (1681) | - | Peter Schmid (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus Rösler (1682) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Achermann (1384) | - | Silvio Hasler (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roderick Chuck | - | Kurt Flükiger (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spiez 1 (1919) | - | Thun 2 (1944) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2070) | - | René Finger (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Trachsel (1826) | - | Martin Roth (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Nyffeler (1936) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Keller (2013) | - | Thomas Bien (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1824) | - | Stefan Müller (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bachofner (1846) | - | Peter Jost (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 4 (1749) | - | Simme 1 (1784) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Simon Schmid (1767) | - | Ueli Bühler (1805) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Schweizer (1909) | - | Franck Yersin (1825) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre Fiechter (1697) | - | Beat Stucki (1828) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Sommer (1791) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1796) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yann Bochsler (1580) | - | Ivo Calic (1749) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1703) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Belp 1 (1713) | - | Münsingen 1 (1814) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Siegfried Pollach (1826) | - | Boris Ballmer (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Laska (1695) | - | Matthias Frey (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Brückler (1775) | - | Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Wirz (1632) | - | Beat Iseli (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jaggi | - | Werner Schafroth (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Adam (1639) | - | Anton Rüfenacht (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |