3° Lega
Est 2
3° Turno
St. Gallen 4 | - | Wil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | Herisau 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Wil 1 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | St. Gallen 4 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Winterthur 5 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Herisau 2 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 4 (1777) | - | Wil 1 (1858) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Benito Rusconi (1839) | - | Fabian Welch (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yasin Chennaoui (1806) | - | Andreas Welch (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Zink (1905) | - | Christian Jentgens (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Fecker (1711) | - | Johannes Roth (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Frei (1708) | - | Peter Fässler (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Perrin (1691) | - | David Bernet (1707) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1669) | - | Steckborn 1 (1741) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Ogg (1620) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Dittrich (1529) | - | Marcel Preiss (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Denzinger (1677) | - | Andreas Bitter (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gustavo Zaldivar (1790) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Montanari (1706) | - | Rolf Zahner (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1689) | - | Heinz Aklin (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 5 (1758) | - | Herisau 2 (1657) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinrich Scherrer (1841) | - | Michael Da Silva (1441) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1733) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Zaugg (1753) | - | Erwin Fritz (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1776) | - | Fredi Lämmler (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Zoller (1805) | - | Rosam Looser (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Funk (1639) | - | Max Bolliger (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romanshorn 1 (1704) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1800) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Armin Limacher (1858) | - | Bruno Zülle (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Eberle (1873) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas A. Georges (1862) | - | Franz Föhn (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Eigenmann (1682) | - | Thomas Meier (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Rast (1250) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1700) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1699) | - | Hansruedi Steck (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |