3. Liga
Zentral 4
3° Turno
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Luzern 5 | - | Rontal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baar 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Baden 5 | - | Sorab 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baar 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Freiamt 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Rontal 1 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Baden 5 | 2 | 8 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 8 | |
Luzern 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Zofingen 1 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Sorab 2 | -1 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1701) | - | Freiamt 1 (1730) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Josef Lustenberger (1822) | - | Rolf Wittenberg (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ymeri Armend (1836) | - | Alfred Steiner (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Remo Mundwiler (1776) | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Isaak (1677) | - | Jörg Bieri (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Studer (1495) | - | Bosko Simic (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Reichmuth (1600) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1633) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 5 (1704) | - | Rontal 1 (1767) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kurt Liembd (1703) | - | Armin Meyer (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Dobias (1799) | - | Josef Balkovec (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Veaceslav Salcov (1750) | - | Roman Sigrist (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Dietz (1760) | - | Robert Hobi (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Arz (1712) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Rupp (1501) | - | Josef Wespi (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baar 1 (1793) | - | Zofingen 1 (1678) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roland Zoder (1848) | - | Lars Aecherli (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tertius Barnard (1818) | - | Anton Bieri (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1843) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matija Stauber (1859) | - | Marco Schwarzenbach (1538) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Gretener (1780) | - | Bruno Kunz (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1612) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 5 (1716) | - | Sorab 2 (1617) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Laurent Schnegg (1826) | - | Bernhard Tschumi (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Andres (1721) | - | Sven Hoppe (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Jenni (1723) | - | Zeljko Knezevic (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Härdi (1696) | - | Tamara Trivunovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Gernot Ditten (1641) | - | Oliver Ninic | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Strupp (1687) | - | Slavica Somborski | 1 | : | 0 |