2.Regionalliga
4. Runde
Zug 2 | - | Oftringen | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Wolfwil | - | Escher Wyss | 2 | : | 3 |
Freiamt | - | Emmenbrücke | 5 | : | 0 |
March-Höfe | - | Entlebuch | 1 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Freiamt | 6 | 14 |
2. | Entlebuch | 6 | 13 |
3. | Escher Wyss | 6 | 11½ |
4. | Zug 2 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Wolfwil | 3 | 9 |
6. | March-Höfe | 3 | 8½ |
7. | Emmenbrücke | 3 | 7½ |
8. | Oftringen | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 2 (1801) | - | Oftringen (1890) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Baumann (1858) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (2013) | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Staub (1781) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kälin (1682) | - | Beat Knutti (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kosta Ilic (1672) | - | Robert Nützi (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfwil (1788) | - | Escher Wyss (1906) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erik Lang (1898) | - | Ernst Marte (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1729) | - | Philipp Roth (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1779) | - | Mile Kajtez (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Angst (1772) | - | Bruno Haas (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Brunner (1764) | - | Michael Czwalina (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt (1845) | - | Emmenbrücke (1677) | 5 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Arnold Mienert (2060) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bühler (2003) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1906) | - | Andreas Wüst (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pius Sibler (1592) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1521) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Brandenberger (1665) | - | Gabriel Steiner (1430) | 1 | : | 0 |
March-Höfe (1795) | - | Entlebuch (1951) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Wahl (1822) | - | Manuel Meier (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Molinari (1818) | - | David Schmid (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zangger (1936) | - | Guido Schmid (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Berg (1795) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ati Falossi (1603) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |