3. Liga
Ost 1
3. Runde
Engadin 2 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 6 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Rheintal 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Herisau 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Frauenfeld 2 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Herisau 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Engadin 2 | 2 | 7 |
St. Gallen 3 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Rheintal 2 | 1 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 2 (1642) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1594) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Toni Paganini (1793) | - | Dario Hächler (1527) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Luzi (1739) | - | Karl Denzinger (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goeri Klainguti (1602) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Grass (1732) | - | Silvan Schenkel (1660) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Leuenberger (1543) | - | Bernhard Brodowsky (1406) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clotin Toller (1442) | - | Anton Maeschli (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 6 (1875) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1885) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2113) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Kaiser (1927) | - | Daniel Zink (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Karrer (1876) | - | Thomas Schoch (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1812) | - | Martin Keel (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Zoller (1780) | - | Hans Altherr (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Hollenstein (1744) | - | Ruedi Ambühl (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1852) | - | Rheintal 2 (1747) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1882) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Walter Morf (1968) | - | Markus Zoller (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernd Redlich (1843) | - | Cédric Rohner (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Lumpi (1829) | - | Pius Steiger (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Steiger (1788) | - | Benjamin Rohner (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1803) | - | Samuel Büchel (1543) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frauenfeld 2 (1787) | - | Herisau 1 (1720) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Müller (2049) | - | Urs Frei (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Meienhofer (1973) | - | Michael Wallner (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wunderlin (1735) | - | Rosam Looser (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1972) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franziska Binder (1360) | - | Erwin Fritz (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1630) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |