3. Liga
Zentral 3
3. Runde
Aarau 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Freiamt 2 | - | Cham 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Baden 3 | - | Luzern 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Altdorf 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Baden 3 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Luzern 4 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Cham 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Altdorf 1 | 3 | 9½ |
6. | Tribschen 3 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Freiamt 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Aarau 1 (1665) | - | Tribschen 3 (1706) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gregor Jundt (1754) | - | Joe Posta (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Zahnd (1661) | - | Simon Franov (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romano Dal Prà (1750) | - | Frank Neubert (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Baumann (1678) | - | Walter Eiholzer (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Masquiren (1559) | - | Paul Hofstetter (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stöckli (1588) | - | Mario Korell (1491) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 2 (1550) | - | Cham 1 (1761) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Walter Röthlisberger (1719) | - | Josef Balkovec (1833) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Amstad (1674) | - | Irvin Pilav (1810) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Flückiger (1577) | - | Anton Brugger (1850) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Birbaum (1505) | - | Anubhav Maheshwari (1742) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Pasotti (1277) | - | Niklaus Brugger (1815) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Alain Peter (1514) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Baden 3 (1846) | - | Luzern 4 (1802) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hendrik Pruys (1931) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Sabo (1867) | - | Dominik Popp (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Achermann (1837) | - | Marco Burri (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Durand (1824) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Abbühl (1801) | - | Jürgen Porod (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Meier (1818) | - | Mahir Dautaj (1660) | ½ | : | ½ |
Altdorf 1 (1876) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1814) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (2416) | - | Peter Ziswiler (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Muheim (1659) | - | André Wespi (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Arnold (1907) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Flecklin (1953) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Jnderbitzin (1645) | - | Holger Geissler (1641) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Knecht (1676) | - | Roland Fischer (1531) | 0 | : | 1 |