3. Liga
Nordwest 4
3. Runde
Bern 4 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Bantiger 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Fribourg 3 | - | Belp 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Thun 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Thun 2 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 3 | 11½ |
4. | Fribourg 3 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Bern 4 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Münsingen 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Bantiger 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Belp 1 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 4 (1780) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1809) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gabriel Hefti (1845) | - | Theo Rimann (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Bürki (1806) | - | Christof Bühler (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Kupper (1831) | - | Hans Vermin (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timo Reusser (1808) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus Rösler (1638) | - | Ueli Münch (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Kellerhals (1751) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bantiger 1 (1764) | - | Spiez 1 (1887) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans Ehrengruber (1862) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Gfeller (1825) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bühler (1733) | - | Peter Trachsel (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Villiger (1814) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Pfister (1726) | - | Andreas Keller (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Schmid (1624) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 3 (1844) | - | Belp 1 (1753) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Vinzenz Tremp (2009) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Jenny (1947) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Dubey (1888) | - | Heinz Laska (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Scheidegger (1786) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Mollard (1751) | - | Robert Wirz (1542) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1685) | - | Willy Kopp (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Münsingen 1 (1738) | - | Thun 2 (1770) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Matthias Frey (1957) | - | Heinz Ryser (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Berger (1716) | - | Peter Jost (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Steinmann (1724) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Schafroth (1672) | - | Christian Feller (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Rüfenacht (1683) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1620) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Iseli (1674) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |