3. Liga
Zentral 4
1. Runde
Olten 2 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Roche 2 | - | Liestal 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Novartis 2 | - | Zofingen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Baden 5 | - | Pratteln 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Novartis 2 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Baden 5 | 2 | 3½ |
Roche 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Liestal 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Pratteln 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Zofingen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Reichenstein 4 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 2 (1811) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1753) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jesse Angst (1885) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Niederer (1876) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Angst (1819) | - | Walter Maeschli (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Born (1785) | - | Walter Birchmeier (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Mollet (1710) | - | Robert Meyer (1408) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Svacha (1792) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roche 2 (1780) | - | Liestal 2 (1751) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Walter Hammerschmidt (1708) | - | Urs Bissig (1681) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Burkhard Golf (1806) | - | Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1659) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Nimptsch (1885) | - | Paul Erzinger (2007) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bela Takacs (1752) | - | Michael Blickle (1647) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Volker Wessely | - | Philipp Suter (1760) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Kormann (1748) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Novartis 2 (1851) | - | Zofingen 1 (1835) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Paul Griggio (1891) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Srbislav Bojic (1884) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Bornhauser (1807) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Kramer (1796) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vojislav Zigic (1878) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Jakobs | - | Anton Bieri (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 5 (1659) | - | Pratteln 1 (1643) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Martin Abbühl (1789) | - | Richard Janda (1800) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ursula Wegmann (1681) | - | Marco Eberle (1490) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Karl Wilhelm (1647) | - | Martin Classen (1683) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Felix Müri (1636) | - | André Vögtlin (1594) | 0 | : | 1 | |
André Roth (1602) | - | Daniel Roth (1700) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laurent Schnegg (1599) | - | Eduard Göppert (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |