3. Liga
Nordwest 3
1. Runde
Olten 3 | - | Wasseramt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 2 | - | Wolfwil 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bern 5 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Bern 5 | 2 | 3½ |
Olten 3 | 2 | 3½ | |
Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Oftringen 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
Wasseramt 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Wolfwil 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 3 (1750) | - | Wasseramt 1 (1602) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hansjörg Thomi (1890) | - | Kurt Späti (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Schmid (1804) | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1780) | - | Dora Doric (1546) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schmidt (1778) | - | Thomas Späti (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Somogyi (1617) | - | Josip Doric (1457) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Svacha (1632) | - | Suzana Doric (1446) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jura 2 (1771) | - | Wolfwil 1 (1577) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Bruno Lachausse (1798) | - | Stefan Ackermann (1353) | 1 | : | 0 | |
François Klopfenstein (1850) | - | Thomas Ackermann (1580) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Didier Schaller (1777) | - | Roger Brunner (1779) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre Lachat (1775) | - | Bruno Bosco (1792) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nilo Inosanto (1655) | - | Roman Steiner (1382) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernard Menozzi (1773) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Oftringen 1 (1733) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1932) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Petar Baran (1623) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nützi (1778) | - | Stefan Thuner (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Furginé (1609) | - | Reto Moser (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Baer (1649) | - | Jost Koch (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1838) | - | Hans Thuner (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1900) | - | Simon Thuner (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 5 (1800) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1828) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rudolf Stadler (1917) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Cobianchi (1794) | - | Heinz Müller (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Koch (1789) | - | Stefan Pasek (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Hofer (1763) | - | Patric Schenk (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Tschanz (1662) | - | Urs Brugger (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Brawand (1874) | - | Cla Mathieu (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |