3. Liga
Nordwest 1
1. Runde
Rhy 1 | - | Reichenstein 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Riehen 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Novartis 1 | - | Pfeffingen I | 5 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 | - | Rössli 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 5 |
Rhy 1 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Rössli 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 1 | 3 |
Riehen 5 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Sorab 1 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Pfeffingen I | 0 | 1 |
Reichenstein 5 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Rhy 1 (1703) | - | Reichenstein 5 (1643) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Krüttli (1929) | - | Dirk Weber | 1 | : | 0 |
Kole Markaj (1752) | - | Titus Müller (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Kortschak (1677) | - | Hanspeter Gianotti (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Müller (1666) | - | Ralph Tschopp (1597) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tapio Hyötylä (1750) | - | Willi Zubler (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dede Gjergjaj (1443) | - | Agnes Kessler (1434) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1690) | - | Riehen 5 (1778) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Wittkowski (1777) | - | Robert Mesmer (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Wirz (1760) | - | Beat Spielmann (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Heinzer (1618) | - | Werner Widmer (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Doerr (1648) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sanja Filipovic (1634) | - | Thomas Arnold (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Ackermann (1704) | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 1 (1874) | - | Pfeffingen I (1590) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Jörg Kallen (1990) | - | Hans Gerber (1372) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1930) | - | Herbert Tschumi (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodo Liphardt (1948) | - | Werner Bosshard (1486) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Jungmann (1844) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lehmann (1851) | - | Adrian Wyss (1455) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Heitzmann (1680) | - | Susanne Gerber | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (1782) | - | Rössli 2 (1935) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Miladin Gajic (1803) | - | Paul Buttenmüller (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeyko Knezevic (1687) | - | Patrick Berg (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branko Filipovic (2415) | - | Pierre Dübon (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavko Jovanovic (1621) | - | Michel Gogniat (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Desimir Vujasinovic (1628) | - | Jürg Steiger (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Budinski (1535) | - | Hermann Wolf (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |