2. Liga
Nordwest 1
3. Runde
SW Bern 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Olten 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 3 | - | Baden 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bern 3 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Baden 2 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 9 |
Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Luzern 3 | 3 | 9½ |
6. | Bern 3 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | SW Bern 3 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
SW Bern 3 (1889) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1923) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Berger (1957) | - | Peter Gehrig (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Häberli (1945) | - | Michael Seiler (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2010) | - | Heinz Vifian (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Spring (1788) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Marty (1918) | - | René Sigrist | 1 | : | 0 |
Etienne Jeanquartier (1713) | - | René Beereuter (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 (1848) | - | Olten 1 (2010) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Martig (2049) | - | Matthias Kiese (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Marti (1897) | - | David Monnerat (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1953) | - | Adrian Kamber (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Tanner (1708) | - | Robin Angst (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1818) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Keller (1665) | - | Beat Meier (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 3 (1915) | - | Baden 2 (1960) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Eichenberger (2019) | - | Peter Meyer (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Leuzinger (1971) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Züsli (1924) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Abächerli (1872) | - | Klaus Sabo (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1866) | - | Ivan Wintner (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silverio De Marchi (1835) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 3 (1860) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1930) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Gyger (2053) | - | Reto Moser (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (1994) | - | Stefan Thuner (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1908) | - | Reto Wyss (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Bürki (1833) | - | Simon Thuner (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Hefti (1903) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Mallor (1467) | - | Maria Heinatz (1839) | 0 | : | 1 |