3. Liga
Zentral 1
6. Runde
Réti 4 | - | Gligoric 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 6 | - | Oftringen 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Rüti 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Olten 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Olten 3 | 10 | 23 |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 10 | 21½ |
4. | Oftringen 1 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Zürich 5 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Wollishofen 6 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Rüti 1 | 2 | 16 |
8. | Gligoric 3 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 4 (1876) | - | Gligoric 3 (1605) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Eugen Fleischer (1897) | - | Milisav Milicevic (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Kruse (1940) | - | Zoran Miskovic (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Wettstein (1885) | - | Michael Malach (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Kaufmann (1864) | - | Pavel Malach (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Wey (1764) | - | Dimitar Iliev (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Oesch (1903) | - | Michaela Malachova (1304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 6 (1673) | - | Oftringen 1 (1742) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Thomas Stransky (1754) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1915) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Valencak (1776) | - | Beat Knutti (1807) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Huguenin (1619) | - | Peter Kosch (1672) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Himmelspach (1609) | - | Stephan Plüss (1704) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrick Weber (1606) | - | Driton Gojani | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Petar Baran (1611) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1712) | - | Rüti 1 (1675) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tomas Sach (1813) | - | Anton Paschke (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Guebeli (1773) | - | Marcel Lüthi (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Gsell (1719) | - | Walter Pfenninger (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rhyner (1706) | - | Werner Heller (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Fringeli (1653) | - | Urs Roth (1527) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ati Falossi (1610) | - | Reiner Steck (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1703) | - | Olten 3 (1796) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alan Berset (1993) | - | Roger Brunner (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Zysset (1729) | - | Erik Lang (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonard Züst (1751) | - | Bruno Bosco (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schilling | - | Thomas Schmidt (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Brandis (1539) | - | Karl Somogyi (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Weber (1505) | - | Peter Schmid (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |