3. Liga
Nordwest 3
2. Runde
Grenchen 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Jura 2 | - | Langenthal 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Olten 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Solothurn 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 3 | 9 |
3. | Solothurn 2 | 3 | 8 |
4. | Grenchen 2 | 2 | 6 |
Jura 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 2 | 4½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 0 | 3 |
Olten 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Grenchen 2 (1738) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1440) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Andreas Ehrsam (1791) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1581) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hänggi (1755) | - | Daniel Pape (1332) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Brunschwyler (1758) | - | Issa Barbier (1424) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giuseppe Margarone (1751) | - | Stevy Sternfeld (1347) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Löffler (1749) | - | Lyubomir Anicic (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Ullmann (1623) | - | Kevin Seewer (1462) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 2 (1848) | - | Langenthal 1 (1747) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fredy Gertsch (1905) | - | Mentor Zeqiraj (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Eschmann (1858) | - | Roger Flückiger (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eschmann (1875) | - | Philipp Zappa (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Droux (1934) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1613) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1781) | - | Lilian Geiser (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Chételat (1733) | - | Georges Leist (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1984) | - | Olten 3 (1759) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Bruno Lehmann (2031) | - | Bruno Bosco (1887) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gregor Marcolli (2055) | - | Erik Lang (1925) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Müller (1917) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1774) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Pasek (1932) | - | Karl Somogyi (1642) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Djuro Grbesic | - | Thomas Planchet (1568) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Gohar Tamrazyan | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Kirchberg 1 (1869) | - | Solothurn 2 (1851) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Martig (1996) | - | Martin Jäggi | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Lindegger (1893) | - | Anton Meier (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1845) | - | Stefan Imhof | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1924) | - | Peter Villanyi (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Weber (1789) | - | Fabian Malovini (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1767) | - | Walter Lüthi (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |