1. Liga
Zentral
4. Runde
Wettswil 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Baden 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Tribschen 1 | - | UBS 1 | 6 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 1 | 7 | 21 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 18 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | 19 |
4. | Wettswil 1 | 5 | 18 |
5. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | Olten 1 | 3 | 17 |
7. | Baden 2 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | UBS 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 1 (2056) | - | Olten 1 (1965) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Theo Heldner (2090) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2214) | - | Adrian Kamber (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2235) | - | Erik Lang (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2083) | - | Robin Angst (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Köchli (2043) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri | - | David Monnerat (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Allenspach (1934) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Lenzhofer (1792) | - | Denis Dutoit (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2121) | - | Gligoric 1 (2047) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Karin Schädler (2021) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ollenberger (2240) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2202) | - | Goran Bjelogrlic (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2127) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2165) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2071) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2139) | - | Urs Binzegger (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Kremer (2004) | - | Olivier Tschumper | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2022) | - | Baden 2 (2020) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2218) | - | Matthias Saurer (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2216) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sharif Mansoor (1994) | - | Yannick Suter (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Schwab (1939) | - | Werner Brunner (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1987) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Vifian (1950) | - | Peter Meyer (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (1972) | - | André Brunner (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1902) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2028) | - | UBS 1 (1903) | 6 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Jürgen Strauss (2233) | - | Walter Frehner (1891) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Gabersek (2114) | - | Karl Graeff (2204) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Davide Arcuti (2081) | - | Patrick Graber (1932) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Herzog (2108) | - | Andrik Starke (1803) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Karl Bärtsch (1826) | - | Savas Koese (1946) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Schwander (1997) | - | Charles Nydegger (1691) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Hoffmann (1839) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1853) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |