1. Liga
Nordwest
4. Runde
Thun 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Bern 2 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Therwil 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Riehen 3 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 8 | 25 |
2. | Bern 2 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 19½ |
4. | Riehen 3 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Thun 1 | 2 | 13½ |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 1 | 11½ |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 1 | 11 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2051) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2285) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Martijn Engelberts (2253) | - | Max Scherer (2376) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Künzli (1992) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2479) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sascha Jost (2070) | - | Vincent Riff (2288) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Roth (2033) | - | Andreas Heimann (2458) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reto Marti (1996) | - | Vincent Veys (2020) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2206) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2323) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lorenz Ryf (1927) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2048) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Müller (1930) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 2 (1967) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1788) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Marc Horber (2005) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miralem Novalic (1885) | - | Rolf Racine (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2037) | - | Stefan Racine (1371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Stadler (1935) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avram Tolev | - | Christian Rindlisbacher (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Roth (2008) | - | Claudio Sieber (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1974) | - | Thomas Mani (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wälti (1926) | - | Michael Winkler (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1951) | - | Therwil 1 (2060) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Fridolin Marty (2024) | - | Werner Müller (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (1992) | - | Heinz Wirz (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (1954) | - | Michael Schröter (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (1925) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Berger (1969) | - | Marc Jud (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Häberli (1933) | - | Guido Moser (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jens Rutten (1857) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Graf (1952) | - | Stephan Suter (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 3 (2033) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2087) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Marc Schwierskott (2216) | - | Zoran Bojic (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Bräunlin (2221) | - | Dimitar Serafimov (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2093) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (2002) | - | Christoph Berberich (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Widmer (1967) | - | Uwe Wehrle (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ilona Toth (1932) | - | Philip Müller (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Häring (1969) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Staechelin (1867) | - | Philippe Morath (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |