1. Liga
West
4. Runde
Martigny 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Biel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Monthey 1 | - | Sion 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Martigny 1 | 6 | 18 |
Neuchâtel 2 | 6 | 18 | |
4. | Biel 1 | 5 | 17½ |
5. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 16 |
6. | Sion 1 | 3 | 15½ |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 12 |
8. | Monthey 1 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Martigny 1 (2006) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2028) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2389) | - | Yvan Masserey (2287) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Darbellay (2071) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Perruchoud (2039) | - | Igor Kupalov (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Roduit (1935) | - | Eric Donnat (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (1977) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yan Walther (2029) | - | Marc Schaerer (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Barman (1884) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnaud Maret (1724) | - | Mario Viviani (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 2 (2038) | - | Vevey 1 (2140) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Quentin Poignot (2238) | - | Laurent Jacot (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Guignier (2191) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2152) | - | Alexandre Boog (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valentin Racle (1923) | - | David Burnier (2358) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Terraz (2131) | - | Harry Hoang (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1989) | - | Raphaël Schultz (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1769) | - | David Bigler (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Porret (1909) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 1 (2017) | - | Biel 1 (2031) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2140) | - | Michel Georg (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salvatore Cruceli (2133) | - | Alex Lienhard (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Edoecs (2049) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Julmy (2098) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2070) | - | Sven Lienhard (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benoît Perruchoud (1950) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Ducrest (2006) | - | Philippe Corbat (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Pillonel (1690) | - | Gilles Bürki (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Monthey 1 (1906) | - | Sion 1 (2012) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jonathan Tordeur (2091) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Grept (1966) | - | David Philippoz (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Michaud (2037) | - | Stéphane Emery (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Zaza (2039) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Machoud (1819) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Tordeur (1954) | - | Simon Morand (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Gsponer (1843) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Zaza (1497) | - | Yann Bourban (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |