3. Liga
Ost 3
3. Runde
Réti 6 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riesbach 1 | - | Glarus 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
IBM 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Dübendorf 3 | - | Stäfa 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Riesbach 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | IBM 1 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Réti 6 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Glarus 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 6 (1764) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1743) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sebastian Wüthrich (1832) | - | Serhat Bahceli (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1851) | - | Matthias Pfister (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matteo Cussigh (1859) | - | Markus Dantler (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Tschurr (1791) | - | David Steiger (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1651) | - | Dusan Vaso (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Lachat (1599) | - | Josef Troxler (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riesbach 1 (1818) | - | Glarus 2 (1688) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Robert Salzer (1889) | - | Silvio Zai | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Wirth (1944) | - | Werner Weibel (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Toth (1835) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1885) | - | Gustav Weber (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hausherr (1675) | - | Rolf Danz (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Honauer (1678) | - | Jacques Jenny (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
IBM 1 (1694) | - | Winterthur 7 (1671) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Leo Germann (1807) | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1698) | - | Slah Selmi (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michal Arend (1829) | - | Daniel Alberti (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Mollet (1605) | - | Matthias Gerber (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Gross (1575) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Bissig (1651) | - | Pablo Osuna (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 3 (1512) | - | Stäfa 1 (1884) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürg Benz (1594) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Guidolin (1631) | - | Reto Fischer (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Linsi (1529) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Jansenberger (1527) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oscar Brunner (1441) | - | Gerold Leukel | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Ibrahimovic (1350) | - | Martin Fluit (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |