3. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Réti 5 | - | Zürich 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Chiasso 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Massagno 1 | - | Zug 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Chiasso 1 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Luzern 3 | 4 | 10½ |
Réti 5 | 4 | 10½ | |
5. | Massagno 1 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Zürich 4 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 5 (1716) | - | Zürich 4 (1736) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Manuel Brunner | - | Adrian Haas (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1657) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Gallauer (1764) | - | Kurt Pauli (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Neu (1773) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grace Biasi (1656) | - | Urs Weber (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yagiz Özdemir (1730) | - | Hugo Werren (1536) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 4 (1772) | - | Chiasso 1 (1871) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Muster (1937) | - | Simone Medici (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Schmid (1915) | - | Marco Canali (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Stransky (1792) | - | Gabriele Todeschini (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Himmelspach (1719) | - | Claudio Bernasconi (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Huguenin (1639) | - | Otto Gessner (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1630) | - | Gualtiero Ambrosoli (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1914) | - | Luzern 3 (1973) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gilles Baggi (1897) | - | Jakob Rickenbach (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Laube (1726) | - | Daniel Portmann (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Maffioli (2005) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Laube (1980) | - | Simon Abächerli (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Pinchetti (1980) | - | Hans Speck (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Cittadini (1894) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massagno 1 (1806) | - | Zug 2 (1760) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sunil Rajbhandari (2018) | - | Edy Peter (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessandro Jones (1932) | - | Paul Tschudi (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Cortese (1800) | - | Ernst Zindel (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Budakovic (1883) | - | Oswald Staub (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Porrini (1751) | - | Marco Senn (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragos LUCA (1453) | - | Kosta Ilic (1657) | 0 | : | 1 |