3. Liga
Nordwest 1
3. Runde
Riehen 5 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Roche 2 | - | Bâloise 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Jura 1 | - | Birseck 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Novartis 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Therwil 3 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Roche 2 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Riehen 5 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Birseck 3 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Novartis 2 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Bâloise 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 5 (1742) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 (1738) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Claude Maeder (1828) | - | Frank Weidt (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Spielmann (1826) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Widmer (1879) | - | Miladin Gajic (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tschopp (1545) | - | Bernard Wirz (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1607) | - | Sven Hoppe (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Arnold (1767) | - | Dieter Doerr (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roche 2 (1644) | - | Bâloise 1 (1657) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Volker Wessely (1835) | - | Albert Schepperle (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Maier (1642) | - | Urs Forster (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hammerschmidt (1633) | - | Hans Mösch (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bela Takacs (1552) | - | Markus Marti (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Loeliger (1597) | - | Armin Gurtner (1498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Bänziger (1607) | - | Willy Kislig (1570) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jura 1 (1780) | - | Birseck 3 (1590) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Pierre Lachat (1823) | - | Philipp Willimann (1728) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lachausse (1879) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Schaller (1722) | - | Eric Eigenmann (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Menozzi (1807) | - | Nadja Reci (1628) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xavier Genet (1613) | - | Andrea Huber (1246) | 1 | : | 0 |
François Klopfenstein (1834) | - | Joel Fleury (1394) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 2 (1732) | - | Therwil 3 (1721) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hanspeter Kramer (1824) | - | Peter Märki (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Griggio (1857) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodo Liphardt (1782) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Rohde (1714) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Vuilliomenet (1628) | - | Rolf Mäser (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Käppeli (1585) | - | Reynald Christen (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |