3. Liga
West 4
6. Runde
Lignon-Vernier 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Genève 3 | - | Echiquier Romand 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Amateurs 2 | - | Fribourg 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Ecole d'Echecs 1 | - | Plainpalais 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 3 | 8 | 24 |
2. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 8 | 23 |
3. | Plainpalais 1 | 8 | 18½ |
4. | Amateurs 2 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Genève 3 | 7 | 19 |
6. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Lignon-Vernier 1 (1664) | - | Bois-Gentil 3 (1817) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Frank Souiller (1932) | - | Pierre Bechtel (1959) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Haensler (1498) | - | Peter Schmid (1948) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Georges Paugam (1558) | - | Frédéric Walther (1787) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Michel Meylan (1558) | - | Fredy Schoch (1767) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Abdelaziz Bahi (1772) | - | Burt Hann (1752) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Tobias Wehrli (1688) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Genève 3 (1772) | - | Echiquier Romand 1 (1855) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marc Thevenoz (1829) | - | Fabio Cesareo (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1888) | - | Haissam Hariz (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Frauchiger (1780) | - | Erwin Reich (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktoras Zelannikovas (1860) | - | Pascal Dössegger (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Friedli (1613) | - | John-Louis Morhardt (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tiberiu Laticevschi (1663) | - | Francis Naef | ½ | : | ½ |
Amateurs 2 (1955) | - | Fribourg 3 (1809) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jean-Louis Pivard (2138) | - | Jean Mettraux (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Ginguené (2234) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Degove (1807) | - | Samuel Bovet (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciprian Teasca (1929) | - | Nicolas Dreyer (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gauthier Alexandre (1833) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Golaz (1791) | - | André Pillonel (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1512) | - | Plainpalais 1 (1760) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Csenge Jarai (1675) | - | Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1925) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanqi Lu (1646) | - | Khaled Mostaguir (1820) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kamran Asadov (1479) | - | Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1731) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Arthur Wambst (1477) | - | Ivan Schmidt (1668) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexia Villanyi (1432) | - | Inneke Cox (1656) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexander Peryt (1363) | - | Tibor Lepcsényi (1757) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |