2. Liga
Ost 1
3. Runde
Wil 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 4 | - | Glarus 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Engadin 1 | - | Chur 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 2 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Flawil 1 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Wil 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Chur 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 1 (1911) | - | Bodan 3 (1925) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Fabian Welch (1920) | - | Jürg Morf (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Jentgens (1926) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Welch (1997) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Müller (1893) | - | Dietmar Panek (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Fässler (1887) | - | Florian Benkö (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1845) | - | Martin Hirzel (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 4 (1959) | - | Glarus 1 (1909) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2043) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1834) | - | Martin Jenny (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (2071) | - | Daniel Jenny (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1866) | - | Reto Lusti (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (2027) | - | Martin Dürst (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Pfleger (1911) | - | Olga Kurapova (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 1 (1913) | - | Chur 2 (1698) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
David Weisstanner (1985) | - | Sandro Steidle (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günther Lawitsch (2270) | - | Nils Bachofen | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Paganini (1746) | - | Martin Wyss (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (2006) | - | Andreas Michel (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Grass (1749) | - | Urs Widmaier (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Luzi (1720) | - | Thomas Szepessy (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1970) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2070) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Näf (2133) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1917) | - | Christian Salerno (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raymond Peter (1894) | - | Sebastian Völker (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1957) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kurz (1933) | - | Roman Schmuki (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Dönni (1986) | - | Emilian Hofer (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |