2. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Baden 2 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
UBS 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Letzi 1 | - | Zug 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Baden 2 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Zug 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | UBS 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Letzi 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 2 (2018) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1866) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Matthias Saurer (2090) | - | Hans Karrer (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2043) | - | Samuel Büchel (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2065) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2008) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andras Puskas (2029) | - | Lukas Meier (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Valencak (1873) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
UBS 1 (1928) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1924) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Karl Graeff (2207) | - | Maurizio Brosenbauch (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Frehner (1876) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erdal Atukeren (1888) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Graber (1912) | - | Nicola Schmid (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1851) | - | Martin Schulthess (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Kessler (1836) | - | Markus Oehrli (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Letzi 1 (1920) | - | Zug 1 (2032) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabio Degiacomi (2008) | - | Willi Dürig (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Löhr (1997) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Schneider (1932) | - | Przemyslaw Gradalski (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Odermatt (1853) | - | Roman Deuber (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ian Cary | - | Ernst Zindel (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Lutz (1811) | - | Michael Zuber (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg 1 (1917) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1986) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jonathan Gonzalez (1773) | - | Marcel Gallati (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Eggenberger (2062) | - | Ralph Bauert (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andras Kokavecz (2161) | - | Markus Forster (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Bachofen (1872) | - | Roger Bundi (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Mayer (1747) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Tesar (1889) | - | Martin Kull (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |