2. Liga
Nordwest 1
3. Runde
Court 2 | - | Roche 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Riehen 4 | - | Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Court 2 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Reichenstein 1 | 4 | 8½ |
6. | Roche 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Riehen 4 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Therwil 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Court 2 (1844) | - | Roche 1 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Kurt Steiner (1702) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nicolas Kaser (1909) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pascal Eschmann (1913) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fernand Pellaton (1811) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ludovic Gerber (1891) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Zingg (1837) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 4 (1991) | - | Basel 2 (2032) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Jeker (2022) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Luginbühl (2133) | - | Gerhard Prill (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schambach (1948) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1908) | - | Benedikt Feldges (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Polanyi (1946) | - | Mike Gosteli (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heiko Schmidt | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 2 (1946) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1969) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinz Wirz (2152) | - | Philip Müller (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2062) | - | Philippe Morath (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Seitz (1965) | - | Frank Weidt (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Haag (1837) | - | Markus Krüttli (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Koch (1735) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Göttin (1927) | - | Uwe Wehrle (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 1 (1939) | - | Birseck 2 (1809) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Margrit Malachowski (2010) | - | Albert Fischli (1946) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mosko Grünberger (2064) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1870) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Werner Finck (1984) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1859) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Birchmeier (1916) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1631) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Franz Meier (1864) | - | Jean-Marc Olivier (1738) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Gautier (1796) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |