2. Liga
Ost 2
2. Runde
Zürich 3 | - | Springer 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Springer 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
6. | Winterthur 5 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 4 |
Zürich 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 3 (1880) | - | Springer 1 (1805) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Boris Haufler (2087) | - | René P. Meier (2073) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Adrian Haas (1934) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1979) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Severin Walser (1991) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2016) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Leonard Züst (1925) | - | Jürg Meister (1654) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mircea Gherghel Butan (1665) | - | Albert Gsell (1559) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Zysset (1675) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1548) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 5 (1829) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1975) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jonas Engesser (2041) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernando Allidi (1861) | - | Roland Ott (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Zaugg (1789) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Bürssner (1778) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giovanni Catone (1792) | - | Peter Baur (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Forster (1714) | - | Manfred Welti (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1898) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1921) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Lars Linnemann (1962) | - | Sandro Knaus (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1898) | - | Berni Imfeld (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Imoberdorf (1926) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hoffmann (1871) | - | Peter Lee (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bütler (1828) | - | Albert Guebeli (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1903) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herrliberg 1 (2149) | - | Höngg 1 (1952) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Thomas Kuhn (2140) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoltan Hajnal (2401) | - | Jurij Janzek (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (2004) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tamas Erdelyi (2197) | - | Richard Mooser (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2066) | - | Guido Osio (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (2085) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |