3. Liga
Zentral 3
2. Runde
Zürich 4 | - | Bellinzona 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Chiasso 1 | - | Massagno 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 3 | - | Cham 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Réti 5 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Massagno 1 | 4 | 9 |
Réti 5 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Luzern 3 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Bellinzona 2 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Cham 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Zürich 4 | 1 | 5½ | |
7. | Chiasso 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Entlebuch 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 4 (1734) | - | Bellinzona 2 (1753) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Harry Siegfried (1891) | - | Gianni Ruchti (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1949) | - | Silvano Rossi (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Pauli (1794) | - | Jacopo Mandozzi (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Paliwoda (1690) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusko Suzic (1573) | - | Luigi Raveglia (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Gherghel Butan (1506) | - | Nicola Ferrari (1449) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chiasso 1 (1810) | - | Massagno 1 (1874) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marco Canali (1944) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Todeschini (1875) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gualtiero Ambrosoli (1764) | - | Alessandro Jones (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Bernasconi (1777) | - | Antonio Schneider (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giulio Grigioni (1748) | - | Andrea Porrini (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enea Filippini (1749) | - | Claudio Cortese (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 3 (1985) | - | Cham 1 (1731) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Daniel Portmann (2014) | - | Peter Rutz (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2059) | - | Nico Burger (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (1952) | - | Anton Brugger (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Schmid (1991) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1953) | - | Nicolas Niederberger (1593) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Abächerli (1940) | - | Thoma Leisibach (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 2 (1651) | - | Réti 5 (1787) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
David Schmid (1938) | - | Christian Suter (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Herger (1736) | - | Jon Florin (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hofer (1597) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Meisel (1725) | - | Martin Gallauer (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Müller (1464) | - | Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Zemp (1445) | - | Kai Sandbrink (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |