3. Liga
Zentral 4
2. Runde
Baden 3 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Luzern 5 | - | Rontal 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zofingen 1 | - | Baar 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 5 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Baden 3 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Freiamt 1 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Rontal 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Baar 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 3 (1855) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1729) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andreas Suter (1908) | - | Herbert Müller (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Klein (1904) | - | Kevin Mutter (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Achermann (1845) | - | Felix Keller (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Abbühl (1826) | - | Peter Tobé | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Schnegg (1824) | - | Niklaus Hugentobler (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1823) | - | Guido Weber (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1764) | - | Freiamt 1 (1797) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Josef Lustenberger (1842) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1786) | - | Markus Bieri (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Eigenmann (1889) | - | Jörg Bieri (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Niemann (1795) | - | Alfred Steiner (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Isaak (1711) | - | Stefan Strebel (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schneider (1562) | - | Bosko Simic (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 5 (1684) | - | Rontal 1 (1741) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Enrico Palm (1498) | - | Armin Meyer | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Dobias (1733) | - | Josef Balkovec (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Fischer (1735) | - | Singam Kandiah (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Heini (1761) | - | Roman Sigrist (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Liembd (1644) | - | Josef Wespi (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Dietz (1731) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zofingen 1 (1737) | - | Baar 2 (1547) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Andreas Tschöpe (1801) | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1616) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Urs Hochstrasser (1634) | - | Werner A. Koch (1543) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Linder (1854) | - | Frieda Gretener (1551) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Lanz (1723) | - | Beat Aeschlimann (1634) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Trachsel (1660) | - | Kurt Moor (1443) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aldo Cristiano (1748) | - | Dieter Deecke (1492) | ½ | : | ½ |