3. Liga
Nordwest 2
5. Runde
Novartis 2 | - | Therwil 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Birseck 3 | - | Roche 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Therwil 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Novartis 1 | - | Roche 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 7 | 18½ |
2. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 7 | 18 |
3. | Therwil 2 | 6 | 19 |
4. | Birseck 3 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Novartis 2 | 6 | 13 |
6. | Roche 1 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Therwil 3 | 4 | 11 |
8. | Roche 2 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Novartis 2 (1711) | - | Therwil 2 (1859) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Markus Boehm (1957) | - | Raphael Seitz (1968) | ½ | : | ½ | |
John Richardson (1703) | - | Max Lo Presti (1793) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Paul Griggio (1870) | - | Stephan Koller (1892) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ivan Vuilliomenet (1639) | - | Guido Moser (1880) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Thomas Nyffenegger (1590) | - | Rolf Haag (1821) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joachim Nozulak (1507) | - | Werner Koch (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 3 (1760) | - | Roche 2 (1672) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ernst Fatzer (1856) | - | Alex Scherrer (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Willimann (1755) | - | Walter Hammerschmidt (1641) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bischof (1787) | - | Werner Bänziger (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Eigenmann (1787) | - | Kurt Brechbühl (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Janko (1791) | - | Bela Takacs (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Eichenberger (1583) | - | Werner Henrich (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trümmerfeld 1 (1913) | - | Therwil 3 (1703) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mario Kobler (2051) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1937) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Uwe Zinke (1882) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mike Gosteli (1934) | - | Kurt Steck (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Birchmeier (1874) | - | Peter Märki (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Christen (1801) | - | Reynald Christen (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 1 (1853) | - | Roche 1 (1924) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Stuart (2096) | - | Marcel Joray (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Brait (1931) | - | Markus Hänggi (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hengelage (1893) | - | Christoph Nimptsch (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Erb (1700) | - | Josef Koch (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lehmann (1811) | - | Hartmut Kipp (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Rohde (1686) | - | Volker Wessely (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |