3. Liga
Zentral 3
5. Runde
Réti 6 | - | Freiamt 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Baden 4 | - | Baar 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | IBM 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Riesbach 1 | - | Altdorf 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 6 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Riesbach 1 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Baden 4 | 7 | 18 |
4. | Baar 1 | 6 | 15½ |
5. | Altdorf 1 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | IBM 1 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 6 (1707) | - | Freiamt 2 (1595) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kurt Juchli (1745) | - | Stefan Strebel (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Wüthrich (1871) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lienhard (1726) | - | Hans Born (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Keller (1590) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1598) | - | Hans Birbaum (1425) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1712) | - | Gilbert Schmid | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 4 (1733) | - | Baar 1 (1696) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Patrick Fallet (1807) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Schärer (1812) | - | Kurt Gretener (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Müri (1746) | - | Pablo Quadri (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Pfäffli (1773) | - | Frieda Gretener (1567) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otakar Mares (1693) | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1639) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Bolliger (1566) | - | Georges Lipp (1561) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 2 (1491) | - | IBM 1 (1712) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Renzo Mazzoni (1634) | - | Michal Arend (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Reichmuth | - | Alexander Nagelstein (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Jung (1449) | - | Leo Germann (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Steiner (1498) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schütz (1415) | - | Rainer Gross (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Felgitsch (1460) | - | Martin Bissig (1617) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riesbach 1 (1809) | - | Altdorf 1 (1712) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gian Rüfenacht (1906) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Salzer (1874) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Toth (1850) | - | Roland Muheim (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agnieszka Kogut | - | Anton Knecht (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Fässler (1665) | - | Bernhard Epp (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hausherr (1751) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |