3. Liga
Zentral 1
5. Runde
Glarus 2 | - | Embrach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Oberglatt 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Embrach 1 | 10 | 19 |
2. | SprengSchach 2 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 7 | 17½ |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Oberglatt 2 | 5 | 11½ |
6. | Dübendorf 2 | 3 | 14 |
7. | Glattbrugg 2 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Glarus 2 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 2 (1689) | - | Embrach 1 (1755) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Volker Horn (1766) | - | Alex Schulzke (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danny Pinggera (1660) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Weibel (1726) | - | René Maag (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gurtner (1712) | - | Kent Andersson (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Niederer (1545) | - | Gallus Tuor (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Furthmüller (1727) | - | Peter Steiger (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 2 (1717) | - | Oberglatt 2 (1683) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Joshua Grob (1772) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1652) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Büchel (1815) | - | Wilbert Meijer (1661) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klaus Blank (1758) | - | Richard Bisig (1751) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michele Cicilano (1690) | - | Michele Gaggia | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ramon Gämperli (1692) | - | Daniel Kunz (1669) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabrizio Bruni (1574) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1784) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1693) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Mazllam Mazllami (1988) | - | Thomas Bel (1672) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maurus Bachmann (1882) | - | Peter Wagner (1801) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Zberg (1679) | - | Ernst Saxer (1688) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nijaz Karajic (1760) | - | Joachim Feige (1730) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Tremp (1612) | - | Alexandre Arcaro (1606) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Beat Huber (1659) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Chessflyers 2 (1792) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1648) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Silvano Werder (1906) | - | Markus Buholzer (1639) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1738) | - | Long Nguyen (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Iseli (1770) | - | Stanislav Suligoj (1419) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Denzler (1777) | - | Markus Jost (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1768) | - | Mario Tangelmayer (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dimitar Boskov | - | Rudolf Bleuer (1380) | 1 | : | 0 |