3. Liga
Nordwest 3
6. Runde
Oftringen 1 | - | Langenthal 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Thun 2 | - | Olten 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Solothurn 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Burgdorf 1 | 10 | 25 |
3. | Entlebuch 2 | 9 | 20 |
4. | Solothurn 3 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Thun 2 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Trubschachen 4 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Langenthal 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Oftringen 1 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1699) | - | Langenthal 1 (1667) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hanspeter Schürmann (1921) | - | Philipp Zappa (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Knutti (1847) | - | Georges Leist (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Nützi (1682) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Petar Baran (1529) | - | Claudio Bögli (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Schrick (1477) | - | Alfred Birrer (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Suter (1737) | - | Heinz Lehmann (1412) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burgdorf 1 (1876) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1609) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2043) | - | Roger Kohler (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Marcolli (2062) | - | Bernhard Probst (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Djuro Grbesic (1974) | - | Jaasagan Sivanandan (1613) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1759) | - | Martin Sturm (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cla Mathieu (1897) | - | Peter Liechti (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaban Koka (1523) | - | Elina Rychener (1408) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 2 (1830) | - | Olten 2 (1920) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Bien (1900) | - | Beat Meier (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ryser (1921) | - | David Monnerat (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Wenger (1919) | - | Jesse Angst (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1814) | - | Paul Niederer (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Krähenbühl (1747) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wild (1677) | - | Adrian Lips (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 2 (1762) | - | Solothurn 3 (1713) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Salih Karlen (1868) | - | Dumitrov Dogaru (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Suter (1815) | - | Andreas Pfister (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schmid (1920) | - | Samuel Feldges (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Herger (1745) | - | Fabian Malovini (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Herger (1712) | - | Theodor Pauli (1441) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Müller (1511) | - | Kurt Späti (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |