3. Liga
Nordwest 3
3. Runde
Thun 2 | - | Oftringen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Burgdorf 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Solothurn 3 | - | Langenthal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Olten 2 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Burgdorf 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Entlebuch 2 | 4 | 9 |
Thun 2 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Solothurn 3 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Trubschachen 4 | 1 | 6 |
7. | Langenthal 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 2 (1795) | - | Oftringen 1 (1667) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Bien (1892) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ryser (1923) | - | Robert Nützi (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Krähenbühl (1717) | - | Peter Kosch (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1796) | - | Urs Suter (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wild (1706) | - | Petar Baran (1555) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Jost (1733) | - | Armin Schrick (1482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 2 (1668) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1869) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Salih Karlen (1841) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hofer (1683) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Küng (1760) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Müller (1475) | - | Djuro Grbesic (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Stadelmann | - | Shaban Koka (1513) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Koch (1580) | - | Heinz Müller (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 3 (1800) | - | Langenthal 1 (1739) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mauro Rothen (1915) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1816) | - | Claudio Bögli (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Feldges (1810) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1673) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Urwyler (1798) | - | Stephan Plüss (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Pfister (1743) | - | Alfred Birrer (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Späti (1717) | - | Georges Leist (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 2 (1875) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1608) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Beat Meier (1887) | - | Roger Kohler (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (2014) | - | Jaasagan Sivanandan (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Catherine Thürig (1997) | - | Lukas Jan Rychener (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Lips (1935) | - | Martin Sturm (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Stegmaier (1821) | - | Tizian Stettler (1480) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Somogyi (1597) | - | Noah Rychener (1526) | 0 | : | 1 |