3. Liga
Nordwest 3
7. Runde
Solothurn 3 | - | Oftringen 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Olten 2 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Trubschachen 4 | - | Thun 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Langenthal 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 14 | 31½ |
2. | Burgdorf 1 | 12 | 30 |
3. | Entlebuch 2 | 9 | 21½ |
4. | Thun 2 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Solothurn 3 | 5 | 18 |
6. | Trubschachen 4 | 4 | 15½ |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Langenthal 1 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 3 (1645) | - | Oftringen 1 (1601) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dumitrov Dogaru (1828) | - | Martin Ruch (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Pfister (1790) | - | Robert Nützi (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Malovini (1730) | - | Peter Kosch (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Gregg (1576) | - | Petar Baran (1529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Freiburghaus (1506) | - | Markus Rohrer (1380) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theodor Pauli (1441) | - | Anton Willisegger (1594) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 2 (1837) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1711) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Beat Meier (1888) | - | Salih Karlen (1868) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Monnerat (2012) | - | Nicolas Küng (1777) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Stegmaier (1827) | - | Maurus Meier (1730) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Niederer (1875) | - | Dario Müller (1436) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stephan Büttiker (1836) | - | Paul Herger (1745) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rafael Jaussi (1583) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Trubschachen 4 (1661) | - | Thun 2 (1719) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1728) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Attila Szelindi (1599) | - | Thomas Bien (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Kohler (1721) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaasagan Sivanandan (1613) | - | Beat Wild (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Sturm (1638) | - | Andreas Pfeiffer (1479) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Probst (1669) | - | Peter Jost (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Langenthal 1 (1723) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1876) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Benjamin Richtsteiger | - | Gregor Marcolli (2062) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fredy Lindegger (1918) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2043) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Plüss (1733) | - | Stefan Pasek (1971) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nicola Belfanti (1678) | - | Heinz Müller (1900) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alfred Birrer (1616) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1759) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Georges Leist (1669) | - | Shaban Koka (1523) | 0 | : | 1 |