2. Liga
Ost 1
4. Runde
Wil 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 4 | - | Bodan 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Buchs 1 | - | Chur 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 2 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Chur 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Flawil 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Buchs 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Wil 1 | 4 | 11 |
7. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | St. Gallen 4 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 1 (1814) | - | Aadorf 1 (1927) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Jentgens (1907) | - | Jannik Bounlom (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Müller (1892) | - | Marcel Eberle (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1890) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fässler (1872) | - | Volker Stief (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1815) | - | Raphael Golder (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chris Brühwiler (1508) | - | Karl Brunner (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 4 (1810) | - | Bodan 2 (1975) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Aaron Potterat (1786) | - | Martin Hirzel (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schoch (2045) | - | Stephan Fessler (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dimitri Kindle (1868) | - | Michael Norgauer (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zink (1892) | - | Dietmar Panek (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Perrin (1859) | - | Jürg Morf (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sina Fecker (1411) | - | Max Knaus (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Buchs 1 (1935) | - | Chur 1 (2047) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Rothfuss (2017) | - | Fabian Matt (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1921) | - | Sebastian Völker (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Göldi (2093) | - | Christian Binggeli (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andràs Guller (2018) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Krstic (1819) | - | Paul Risch (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Zogg (1740) | - | Daniel Baotic (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1937) | - | Engadin 1 (1846) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2108) | - | Jakob Roffler (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Würth (1916) | - | Christoph Moggi (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1904) | - | Andri Arquint (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1884) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Vonlanthen (2058) | - | Claudius Schneider (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Draxl (1751) | - | Toni Paganini (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |