2. Liga
Ost 1
2. Runde
St. Gallen 2 | - | Bodan 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Engadin 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Flawil 1 | 4 | 8 |
4. | St. Gallen 2 | 1 | 5 |
5. | Bodan 2 | 1 | 4½ |
6. | Bodan 3 | 1 | 3½ |
7. | Gonzen 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Herrliberg 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 2 (1912) | - | Bodan 3 (1799) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Christian Salerno (2059) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Gautschi (2029) | - | Jürg Morf (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Fecker (1954) | - | Georgi Georgiev (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1821) | - | Rainer Roland (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (1828) | - | Joachim Schmid (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Frei (1783) | - | Erhard Krämer (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 1 (1760) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1902) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Sven Bartholet (2003) | - | Sandro Knaus (2061) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Singh Mahajan Kiranpal (1901) | - | Christian Metzger (2004) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Paul Klauser (1851) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1879) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Keith Thomas | - | Tibor Keresztfalvi (1800) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Muzafer Memedi (1677) | - | Johannes Roth (1873) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sokol Jahiu (1369) | - | Sepp Sidler (1796) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Engadin 1 (1814) | - | Bodan 2 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Andri Arquint (2000) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Renato Bollhalder (2010) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jakob Roffler (1670) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andri Luzi (1809) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Silvio Grass (1747) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Göri Klainguti (1648) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herrliberg 1 (1975) | - | Flawil 1 (1938) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Remensberger (2067) | - | Thomas Näf (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rodrigo Meier (2039) | - | Stefan Kurz (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2013) | - | Alfred Dönni (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Leemann (1836) | - | Thomas Würth (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Lee (1922) | - | Albin Dönni (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zollinger (1973) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |