2. Liga
Ost 2
2. Runde
Letzi 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Réti 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Wettswil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Pfäffikon 1 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Frauenfeld 1 | 3 | 7 |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Wettswil 2 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Letzi 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 1 (1681) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1897) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Shardul Paricharak (1963) | - | Horst Zesiger (2044) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Güldenapfel (1228) | - | Yun Pan (1911) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1910) | - | Robert Schweizer (1888) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Janusz Barczyk (1623) | - | Beda Fäh | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Ridvan Ismaili | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1745) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Chessflyers 1 (1952) | - | Réti 4 (1856) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Gionata Vogt (1988) | - | Konstantinos Ragios (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansuli Remensberger (2129) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Fuchs (1968) | - | Anna Adzic (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Tscharner (1958) | - | Sebastian Curi | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (1924) | - | Fabian Hotz | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1742) | - | Walter König (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frauenfeld 1 (1971) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2062) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Zülle (2133) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Menzi (2070) | - | Benjamin Huss (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (2006) | - | Thomas Künzli (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Heinatz (1929) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wunderlin (1811) | - | Simon Schellenberg (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Föhn (1874) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 (1947) | - | Wettswil 2 (1774) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Renato Neyer (2037) | - | Jonathan Reichel | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Kleinsasser (2094) | - | Hansruedi Sommer (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hofer (1919) | - | Markus Grob (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (2009) | - | Marlon Loretz (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ricardo Zamora (1783) | - | Patrick Zumstein | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stutz (1838) | - | Xabier Rodriguez | 1 | : | 0 |