2. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | SprengSchach 2 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Chessflyers 2 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Wollishofen 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1666) | - | Stäfa 1 (1914) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
André Wespi (2131) | - | Reto Fischer (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kuhn (2009) | - | Urs Leuenberger (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Reolon (1621) | - | Albert Schmitter (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Kuhn (1859) | - | Martin Fluit (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rosy Immoos (1139) | - | Leo Germann (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Verena Banz (1234) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 1 (1802) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1828) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2089) | - | Jalil Martinez (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Croket (1867) | - | Hubert Ludin (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Kull (1966) | - | Michele Rocco (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Morris Galli (1493) | - | Daniel Müller (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Arcaro (1701) | - | René Rüegg (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Gebert (1693) | - | Rémi Mouzayek (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1903) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1916) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinrich Tanner (2015) | - | Markus Oehrli (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Pfister (1881) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1916) | - | Nicola Schmid (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Eggenberger (1895) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gonzalez | - | Andreas Kappler (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Dettling (1806) | - | Oskar Willimann (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach 2 (1850) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1689) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Isak Halilovic (1898) | - | Heinz Iseli (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Russi (1926) | - | Ciril Trcek (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nam-Khang Nguyen | - | Beat Benninger (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Petrov | - | Rona Fe Pfister (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1785) | - | Silvano Werder (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erik Seiler (1791) | - | Abhishek Prakash (1379) | 1 | : | 0 |