3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
2ème Ronde
Kirchberg 2 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 3 | - | Birseck 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bern 3 | - | Bern Bümpliz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Bern Bümpliz 1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Zollikofen 1 | 3 | 8 |
4. | Kirchberg 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Bern 3 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Birseck 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 2 (1761) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1811) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ernst Rindlisbacher (1767) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1790) | - | Simon Thuner (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1769) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Lehmann (1756) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Wenger (1742) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Tanner (1743) | - | Peter Liechti (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1791) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1845) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Theo Rimann (1860) | - | Marc Tillmann (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Amsler (1789) | - | Christian Rindlisbacher (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Schrade (1817) | - | Thomas Mani (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Bühler (1755) | - | Markus Beer (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Oberhänsli (1748) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Vögeli (1779) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1862) | - | Birseck 4 (1744) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Jürg Häberli (1986) | - | Roland Herzig (1769) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Adrian Lienhard (1906) | - | Otto Keller (1677) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cris Kuhlemeier (1873) | - | Krister Nicolau (2005) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robin Steiger (1790) | - | Reinhard Kratzer (1607) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Etienne Jeanquartier (1745) | - | Markus Felder (1664) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthieu Rickly (1873) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 3 (1818) | - | Bern Bümpliz 1 (1862) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mario Cobianchi (1863) | - | Christian Esper (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Brawand (1860) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Stadler (1851) | - | Mark Künzi (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anik Stucki (1800) | - | Michael Winkler (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Hofer (1775) | - | Willi Kläy (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Koch (1758) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |