1ère ligue
Ouest
1ère Ronde
Sion 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Monthey 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Thun 1 | - | Bern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sion 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Bern 2 | 1 | 4 |
Thun 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Monthey 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Amateurs 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Sion 1 (2012) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1957) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Gilles Terreaux (2297) | - | Mauro Boffa (2055) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Philippoz (2140) | - | José Ruiz (2033) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2072) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1964) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrick Gaulé (2200) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2009) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Yves Riand (1915) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1917) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yann Bourban (1862) | - | Erwin Van Boltaringen (1897) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yves Roduit (1914) | - | Robert Couturier (1826) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Zufferey (1699) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Vevey 1 (2060) | - | Amateurs 1 (2080) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lucio Zuodar (1998) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2275) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Boog (2310) | - | Volodymyr Kuznetsov | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Chervet (2055) | - | Igor Ginguené (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2268) | - | Ricardo Graells (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Binder (1940) | - | Abdelaziz Hedri (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bigler (1976) | - | Berat Dajakaj (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (1964) | - | David Sargissian (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Gaier (1966) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Monthey 1 (2025) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2026) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Michaud (2112) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Tordeur (2132) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benoît Perruchoud (2072) | - | Stasa Cuckovic | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacob Planchamp (2035) | - | Samuel Leresche (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrice Defago (1945) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1997) | - | Denis Chauvin (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Major (1883) | - | Jonathan Jaccard (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Grept | - | Michel Racloz (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 1 (2080) | - | Bern 2 (1978) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ramon Stucki (2062) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martijn Engelberts (2192) | - | Fritz Maurer (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2111) | - | Samuel Schneider (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Roth (2084) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jost (2068) | - | Thomas Wälti (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (2001) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Sutter (2078) | - | Rolf Schmid (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Finger (2042) | - | Noël Studer (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |