3. Liga
Ost 2
4. Runde
Winterthur 5 | - | Rüti 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Wil 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
St. Gallen 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glarus 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 7 | 16½ |
3. | St. Gallen 4 | 7 | 15½ |
4. | Rüti 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Winterthur 5 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Wil 3 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 5 (1714) | - | Rüti 1 (1752) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Pascal Bütler (1848) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1999) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Kaiwan Nuri (1830) | - | Alfred Suter (1876) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Salim Turki (1763) | - | Werner Heller (1654) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Alberti (1676) | - | Reiner Steck (1803) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Keller (1646) | - | Paul Rickli (1638) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Till Roost (1519) | - | Urs Roth (1542) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg 1 (1735) | - | Wil 3 (1609) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Siegfried Reiss (2074) | - | Johannes Roth (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Christen | - | Tobias Russi (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Petrov (1882) | - | Peter Brönnimann (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Wickli (1437) | - | Kurt Lüdi (1486) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Giezendanner (1675) | - | Hans Joseph (1460) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcus Schatton (1605) | - | Joachim Lüthi (1486) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 4 (1951) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1862) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sebastian Völker (2095) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2097) | - | Berni Imfeld (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurin Schmidt (1841) | - | Peter Lee (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerd Wettering (1982) | - | Peter Keller (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1823) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1869) | - | Tomas Sach (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 1 (1972) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1567) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Martin Dürst (1952) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Ziltener (2033) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2110) | - | Peter Treichler (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (1951) | - | Hermann Arnold (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Gutscher (1833) | - | Otto Steinmann (1492) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1954) | - | Robin Ruinelli (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |