3. Liga
Ost 2
1. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | Winterthur 5 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | St. Gallen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wil 3 | - | Rüti 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
Rüti 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | St. Gallen 4 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Wil 3 | 0 | 1½ | |
Winterthur 5 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1890) | - | Winterthur 5 (1711) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Oswald Bürgi (2106) | - | Pascal Bütler (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (1955) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Danz (1706) | - | Salim Turki (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1921) | - | Daniel Alberti (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jenny (1618) | - | Philipp Keller (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Ziltener (2032) | - | Till Roost (1514) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1502) | - | St. Gallen 4 (1682) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Treichler (1512) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Neitzsch (1446) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1839) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Arnold (1560) | - | Heinz Dietrich (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Steinmann (1503) | - | May Nguyen (1526) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Benz (1442) | - | Michael Hein (1626) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Ruinelli (1549) | - | Wilfrid Schmid (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1820) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1753) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Hofstetter (1821) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berni Imfeld (1864) | - | Kosta Petrov (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Keller (1811) | - | Hans Riss (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Guebeli (1787) | - | Armin Gimmi (1625) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Koch (1831) | - | Marcus Schatton (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sepp Sidler (1805) | - | Michele Cicilano (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 3 (1559) | - | Rüti 1 (1799) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Werner Stucki (1754) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Brönnimann (1559) | - | Anton Paschke (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Schneider (1581) | - | Reiner Steck (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Joseph (1493) | - | Gerhard Schwabe (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Sprenger (1467) | - | Werner Heller (1647) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Lüthi (1502) | - | Urs Roth (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |