3. Liga
Ost 2
2. Runde
St. Gallen 4 | - | Rüti 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Glarus 1 | - | Wil 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | St. Gallen 4 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Rüti 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Winterthur 5 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Wil 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 4 (1748) | - | Rüti 1 (1611) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Gerd Wettering (1982) | - | Reiner Steck (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaela Kessler (1662) | - | Anton Paschke (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurin Schmidt (1839) | - | Paul Rickli (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Schmid (1668) | - | Maciek Szczech (1355) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Rüttimann (1809) | - | Urs Roth (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |
May Nguyen (1526) | - | Rolf Hüppin (1387) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (1967) | - | Wil 3 (1569) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Oswald Bürgi (2106) | - | Johannes Roth (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (1955) | - | Peter Brönnimann (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1952) | - | Andreas Schneider (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1921) | - | Hans Joseph (1493) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Gutscher (1833) | - | Paul Sprenger (1467) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Ziltener (2032) | - | Joachim Lüthi (1502) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1599) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1843) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Antonio Cardoso (1801) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Eigenheer (1679) | - | Berni Imfeld (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Neitzsch (1656) | - | Peter Keller (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Treichler (1512) | - | Albert Guebeli (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otto Steinmann (1503) | - | Sepp Sidler (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Benz (1442) | - | Werner Koch (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 5 (1754) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1779) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pascal Bütler (1866) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaiwan Nuri (1838) | - | Kosta Petrov (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salim Turki (1725) | - | Hans Riss (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Bürgi (1775) | - | Armin Gimmi (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Keller (1639) | - | Josef Grämiger (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Alberti (1681) | - | Michele Cicilano (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |